Auguste Petit "Paisaje"

首页 > 网上竞拍 > 拍卖结束 > Auguste Petit "Paisaje"

Auguste Petit "Paisaje"

编号. 28047302
Start the . 29 Nov 2018 09:00 AM
End. 17 Dic 2018 19:15 PM
最后出价. 130 €
总出价. 4
The auction has ended.

Obra firmada como Auguste Petit 1844-1927.

Buen estado

Oleo sobre lienzo

Medidas: 34x45cm

Firmado inferior izquierdo

Auguste Petit Auguste Petit Auguste Petit Auguste Petit Auguste Petit Auguste Petit Auguste Petit Auguste Petit