Sales ofTwentieth Century Painting

Home > Direct Sale > Twentieth Century Painting
Daniel Cortes Pérez (1873 - 1919)
Lot. R28010368/375
Eduardo Sales Encarnación (1927)
Lot. R28003236/381
Sale price. 120,00 €
Eleuterio Bauset (1908 - 1980)
Lot. 28015075/538
Sale price. 140,00 €
Encarna Ten
Lot. 28021042/448
Enrique Moratalla Barba (s.XX)
Lot. 28021041/470
Sale price. 50,00 €
Enrique Pastor de Velasco (1939)
Lot. 28015157/430
Sale price. 70,00 €
Esteve Toldra (S.XX)
Lot. 28019338/529
F. Alarcón (S.XX)
Lot. 28018698/541
Sale price. 80,00 €
F. Nadal (s. XX),
Lot. 28021070/592
Sale price. 120,00 €
F. Pajaron
Lot. 28016306/360
Sale price. 40,00 €
F. Pla (S.XX)
Lot. 28016682/394
Sale price. 55,00 €
F. Pla (S.XX)
Lot. 28016681/395
Sale price. 55,00 €
Fautisno Salido (S.XX)
Lot. 28016958/386
Felip Vila (1932 - 1990) Dos acuarelas.
Lot. R28008267/383
Sale price. 55,00 €
Francesc Juliá Ventura (1900-?)
Lot. 28020283/383
Sale price. 225,00 €
Lot. 28020285/384
Sale price. 250,00 €
Francisco Calatayud (S.XX)
Lot. 28020354/447
Francisco Gimeno Barón (1912 - 1978)
Lot. 28019215/476
Lot. 28019185/549
Sale price. 210,00 €
Francisco Sanchis (1948)
Lot. 28020328/379
García Roca (S.XX)
Lot. 28016684/389
Sale price. 40,00 €
Gennaro Esposito (s.XX)
Lot. 28020326/427
Sale price. 350,00 €
Escuela alemana S.XX
Lot. R28011233/292
Sale price. 75,00 €
Gustavo Antonio Pujalte (1944)
Lot. 28020325/423
Helios Gisbert (1948)
Lot. 28029167/528