Sales ofTwentieth Century Painting

Home > Direct Sale > Twentieth Century Painting
Francisco Calatayud (S.XX)
Lot. 28020354/447
Encarna Ten
Lot. 28021042/448
Josep Perrin (1904 - 1984)
Lot. 28020370/450
Sale price. 250,00 €
Acuarela
Lot. 28020348/451
Sale price. 120,00 €
Rafael Atencia (1948)
Lot. 28020433/452
Vicente Navarro (S.XX)
Lot. 28020429/454
Sale price. 80,00 €
Pintura (s.XX)
Lot. 28020436/455
Reis (s.XX)
Lot. 28021069/456
Carmen, s.XX
Lot. 28020964/457
Sale price. 160,00 €
Urban Rider
Lot. 28020281/458
Carlos Giner (S.XX)
Lot. 28020352/459
J. Costa (s.XX)
Lot. 28020296/460
Sale price. 80,00 €
J. Costa (s.XX)
Lot. 28020297/461
Sale price. 80,00 €
Hernández Calatayud (1935 - 2013)
Lot. 28021043/464
Sale price. 180,00 €
Vicente Sánchez Navarro (1926)
Lot. 28021065/465
Juan Reus (1912-2003)
Lot. 28021051/468
Sale price. 130,00 €
Martí Font (S.XX)
Lot. 28021068/469
Sale price. 400,00 €
Enrique Moratalla Barba (s.XX)
Lot. 28021041/470
Sale price. 50,00 €
Rosa Pedrero (S.XX)
Lot. 28029458/498
Sale price. 70,00 €
Rafael de la Torre Estefanía (act.1895-1910)
Lot. 28020301/432
Rafael Aracil Ruescas (1930-2022)
Lot. 28020289/581
F. Nadal (s. XX),
Lot. 28021070/592
Sale price. 120,00 €
Miniatura.
Lot. 28019339/395
Retrato con marco de madera dorada, pps.S.XX
Lot. 28019348/432
Julio García Gutiérrez (1882 - 1966)
Lot. 28015070/521
Sale price. 700,00 €
Rafael Xirinachs (S.XX)
Lot. 28019397/525
Sale price. 160,00 €
José López Tebar
Lot. 28008012/329
Vicente Ferrandis (s.XX)
Lot. 28007381/454
Jose Peris Aragó (1907 - 2003)
Lot. 28013970/487
Sale price. 400,00 €
B. Naer (S.XX)
Lot. 28017949/465
Sale price. 80,00 €