Sales ofTwentieth Century Painting

Home > Direct Sale > Twentieth Century Painting
Rafael Mocholí (1930)
Lot. R28013962/393
Sale price. 225,00 €
Rafaél Fernández Martínez (1921 - 2007)
Lot. R28012202/382
Sale price. 60,00 €
Rafael de la Torre Estefanía (act.1895-1910)
Lot. 28020301/432
Rafaél Atencia (1948) Pareja de escenas en la playa
Lot. 28016942/388
Sale price. 180,00 €
Rafael Atencia (1948)
Lot. 28020433/452
Rafael Aracil Ruescas (1930-2022)
Lot. 28020289/581
Retrato con marco de madera dorada, pps.S.XX
Lot. 28019348/432
Pedro de Valencia (1902 - 1971)
Lot. 28020114/404
Paulino Lorenzo Tardon (1935)
Lot. R28015779/359
Sale price. 120,00 €
Pareja de vistas orientales, S.XX
Lot. 28019336/530
Pintura (s.XX)
Lot. 28020436/455
Pintura
Lot. 28018700/537
Paco Moreno Ortega (1931)
Lot. 28018701/536
Otto Djaya (1916 - 2002)
Lot. R28011263/280
Miquel Vaquer (1910 - 1988)
Lot. R28007742/340
Sale price. 350,00 €
Miniatura.
Lot. 28019339/395
Miguel Vaquer (1910 - 1988)
Lot. R28007741/341
Miguel Martinez Verchili (1898 - 1989)
Lot. 28020422/378
Miguel Martí Ferré (1932 - 2020)
Lot. 28020312/411
Sale price. 400,00 €
Miguel Barbero (1953)
Lot. 28020242/443
Sale price. 180,00 €
Martí Font (S.XX)
Lot. 28021068/469
Sale price. 400,00 €
Marcos Viana (S.XX)
Lot. 28029319/519
Marcos Viana (S.XX)
Lot. 28019337/524
Marcos Viana (S.XX) “Paisaje”
Lot. 28029330/523
Manuel Blanco Alemany (S.XX)
Lot. 28017621/369
Sale price. 35,00 €
Manuel Blanco Alemany (S.XX)
Lot. 28017628/362
Sale price. 50,00 €
Luis Sinovas (1956-2010)
Lot. 28020432/421
Luis Giner Bueno (1935 - 2000)
Lot. 28020350/407
Sale price. 120,00 €