Sales ofTwentieth Century Painting

Home > Direct Sale > Twentieth Century Painting
Paulino Lorenzo Tardon (1935)
Lot. R28015779/359
Sale price. 120,00 €
Rafaél Fernández Martínez (1921 - 2007)
Lot. R28012202/382
Sale price. 60,00 €
Rafael Mocholí (1930)
Lot. R28013962/393
Sale price. 225,00 €
Rosa Pedrero (S.XX)
Lot. 28019178/487
Sale price. 60,00 €
Salvador Pallás Martínez (1888 - 1960)
Lot. 28019168/545
Escuela española s.XX
Lot. 28011619
Sale price. 75,00 €
Escuela española S.XX
Lot. R28007756/402
Escuela española, S.XX
Lot. R28008268/373
Sale price. 40,00 €
Escuela española S.XX
Lot. R28011759/384
Sale price. 55,00 €
Dos pinturas,
Lot. 28015077/531
Sale price. 120,00 €
Dos pinturas,
Lot. 28017666/540
Sale price. 70,00 €
Escuela valenciana S.XX
Lot. R28010514/378
Sale price. 25,00 €
Escuela valenciana S.XX
Lot. R28011991/345
Sale price. 70,00 €
Verdú (S.XX)
Lot. 28015076/527
Vicente Garcia Ferrando (1930)
Lot. 28017084/466
Sale price. 80,00 €
Vicente Giner Valls (1933)
Lot. 28018105/469
Sale price. 160,00 €
Vicente Giner Valls (1933)
Lot. 28018106/460
Sale price. 90,00 €
Vicente Peris (1943)
Lot. R28013847/432
Sale price. 190,00 €
Vicente Peris (1943)
Lot. R28013838/363
Sale price. 550,00 €
Vicente Peris (1943)
Lot. R28013835/366
Sale price. 350,00 €
Vicente Peris (1943)
Lot. R28013834/364
Sale price. 450,00 €