Escuela española s.XIX "Portrait"

首页 > 直接销售 > 拍卖结束 > Escuela española s.XIX "Portrait"

编号. 28013842/333
Start the . 03 Nov 2023 18:00 PM
End. 03 Nov 2023 18:00 PM
The auction has ended.

Oil on canvas. Re-inked. Without signature.

Size: 66,5 x 57 cm; 81,5 x 71 cm (with frame)

Escuela española s.XIX Escuela española s.XIX Escuela española s.XIX Escuela española s.XIX Escuela española s.XIX