首页
现场竞投
直接销售
19世紀繪畫
Asian Snuff bottles
Lladró 雅致瓷器
东方绘画
二十世紀油画
亚洲瓷器
亚洲藝術
亞洲銅器
印章
古董物品
图画作品
地图
地毯和掛毯
家具
巴倫西亞 19-20世紀繪畫
扇子
掛鐘/台鐘
書籍,舊文件,地圖
杂项
東方家具
東方裝飾藝術
燈具
玉器
玻璃
珠宝
當代繪畫
绘画
裝飾藝術
西方古典油画
西方瓷器
銀器
銀色金屬
鏡子
雕塑
关于 Darley
关于達利拍賣
我们的团队
如何在 DARLEY 拍賣出售
如何在我們的網站上競標
用戶註冊
安全購買和网上支付方式
物流服务
Help
信用卡购买
直接出價
自动出價
Sell on Darley
买方規則
卖方規則
拍卖目錄
Legals
隐私政策
相關政策
条款和条件
Contact
Blog
zh
Español
English
中文
ACTIVE AUCTION ONLINE
首页
>
现场竞投
> ACTIVE AUCTION ONLINE
类别
返回
类别
查看全部
Lladró 雅致瓷器
Swarovski 施华洛世奇
二十世紀油画
亚洲藝術
图画作品
地毯和掛毯
家具
杂项
燈具
玻璃
珠宝
當代繪畫
裝飾藝術
西方古典油画
西方瓷器
銀色金屬
雕塑
类别
ACTIVE AUCTION ONLINE
Subasta en Sala presencial en directo online activo.
类别.
现场竞投
开始日期.
08/10/2020 - 16:00
拍卖编号.
338
拍卖品
German porcelain "Dama con loro"
竞标由.
查看详情
竞标由.
查看详情
German porcelain "Dancer"
竞标由.
查看详情
Porcelain figurine Hispania "Couple in love", med 20th century
竞标由.
查看详情
Porcelain figurine "Family", Germany, s. XX
竞标由.
查看详情
Pair of porcelain german figures, 20th century
竞标由.
查看详情
Two porcelain figures VP Made in Spain, 20th century.
竞标由.
查看详情
Porcelain figure, Hispania, "Lovers"
竞标由.
查看详情
German porcelain "Dancer"
竞标由.
查看详情
Two musicians, Hispania, 20th century.
竞标由.
查看详情
Hispania porcelain figurine "Children playing", med. 20th century
竞标由.
查看详情
Boxes set
竞标由.
查看详情
Capodimonte ceramic box, 19th-20th century
竞标由.
查看详情
Set of five angels of Alcora, s.XX
竞标由.
查看详情
Turkish porcelain vase, YPS Sümerbank, ca. 1980.
竞标由.
查看详情
Florero de porcelana calado en el borde, VP Made in Spain, s.XX.
竞标由.
查看详情
Porcelain glazed Vase.
竞标由.
查看详情
Blue and white ceramic tureen, China, 20th century
竞标由.
查看详情
White porcelain tea set with gold details, 20th century.
竞标由.
查看详情
Beer set, Manises ceramic, s.XX.
竞标由.
查看详情
Pareja de esculturas de porcelana.
竞标由.
查看详情
Lot of porcelain dolls.
竞标由.
查看详情
Traditional "Fallera" ceramic figu
竞标由.
查看详情
accept
accept
cancel
Subasta Online
Venta Directa
Subasta en Sala
Subasta en Exposición
All