Sales of19th century paintings

首页 > 直接销售 > 19th century paintings
F. Sempere (s.XIX) “Retrato”
编号. 28012087/384
Escuela española ffs.s.XIX “Retrato”
编号. 28012074/385
J. Mateo (s.XIX-XX) “Campesina”
编号. 28012075/406
Eugéne Cottin (1840-1902) “Gallos”
编号. 28011926/449
Albert F. Laurens (1864-1934) “Bodegón”
编号. 28012167/389
Sale price. 500,00 €
Anónimo, s.XIX
编号. 28020407
Anónimo s.XIX
编号. 28020385
Escuela española ffs.s.XIX - pps.s.XX
编号. 28020334
Sale price. 500,00 €
Gustav Schraegle (1867-1925)
编号. 28008474-1
Sale price. 450,00 €
Escuela Inglesa s.XIX
编号. 28020344
Sale price. 1.200,00 €
Escuela inglesa s.XIX
编号. 28008228-1
Sale price. 120,00 €
Escuela española ffs.XIX
编号. 9002
Sale price. 1.000,00 €
编号. 28007984-1
Escuela española s.XIX,
编号. 28008529-1
Sale price. 250,00 €
Escuela española, s.XIX
编号. 28019018
Sale price. 600,00 €
Escuela española s.XIX
编号. 8810
Sale price. 800,00 €
Escuela española ffs.s.XIX
编号. 28020507
Sale price. 180,00 €
Escuela madrileña, s.XIX “María magdalena”
编号. 28020386
Sale price. 1.500,00 €
Escuela española, s.XIX
编号. 28020370
Sale price. 250,00 €
Escuela húngara s.XIX
编号. 28008476-1
Karl Fuchs (1836-1886)
编号. 28008510-1
Sale price. 400,00 €
Adriaen Vigyaso (1859-1938)
编号. 894-1
Escuela alemana s.XIX
编号. 28021232
Anónimo s.XIX,
编号. 28009221-1
Escuela americana s.XIX
编号. 28007243-1
Escuela española s.XIX-XX
编号. 28007309-1