Sales of二十世紀油画

首页 > 直接销售 > 二十世紀油画
Albert Estrada Vilarrasa (1934), “Paisaje”, 1991
编号. 28012682/483
Sale price. 120,00 €
Juan Sevilla Saez (1922) “Vista de calle”
编号. 28013341/492
Sale price. 120,00 €
Basilio Escudero (1950) “Olivo”
编号. 28012683/520
Sale price. 250,00 €
Antonio Carrilero (1936)
编号. 28014611/350
Antonio Segrelles (s.XX)
编号. 28014431/359
Gustavo Muñoz (s.XX - XXI)
编号. 28014967/348
Rafel G. Bianchi (1967)
编号. 28014635/347
Manuel Fernández Luque (1919 - 2005)
编号. 28014501/365
Sale price. 250,00 €
A. Zagni (s.XX)
编号. 28014599/371
Sale price. 80,00 €
Plácido Plasón (s.XX)
编号. 28014009/361
Sale price. 50,00 €
Jose Marced Furió (1889 - 1967)
编号. 28014606/373
Sale price. 350,00 €
Eustaquio Segrelles del Pilar (1936)
编号. 28014479/357
Sale price. 1.000,00 €
Antonia Mir (1928)
编号. 28014605/353
Sale price. 120,00 €
Acuarela
编号. 28014629/351
Escuela española, s.XX
编号. 28008268/372
Sale price. 90,00 €
Escuela española s.XX
编号. 28010337/222
Sale price. 450,00 €
Ceferino Olivé Cabré (1907-1995)” Paisaje”, 1987
编号. 28012677/521
Jordi Baget (1930)
编号. 28014164/276
Sale price. 120,00 €
Jose Rosales Arostegui (1924)
编号. 28014011/320
Francisco Arnedo Linares (1925 - 2011)
编号. 28014010/277
Sale price. 75,00 €
Rafael Mocholí (1930)
编号. 28013962/325
Sale price. 400,00 €
Gil Más (s.XX)
编号. 28013783/301
Sale price. 80,00 €
Rafael Daroca (1927)
编号. 28014024/298
Antonio Sabater (1928)
编号. 28013843/314
Sale price. 90,00 €
Alfonso Ortuño (s.XX)
编号. 28013662/279
Sale price. 80,00 €
Julio Peris Brell (1866 - 1944)
编号. 28110498/292
Sale price. 500,00 €
Philippe Monteagudo (1936 - 2016)
编号. 28013627/313
Vicente Peris (1943)
编号. 28013847/267
Sale price. 280,00 €