Sales of二十世紀油画

首页 > 直接销售 > 二十世紀油画
Burguete (s. XX)
编号. 38000763/668
Rafael Mocholí Soto (1930 - 2024)
编号. 38000097/669
Sale price. 400,00 €
Andrés José Cillero (1934-1993)
编号. 28020538/671
Sale price. 500,00 €
Vicente Navarro (S.XX)
编号. 28020429/454
Sale price. 80,00 €
Carmen, s.XX
编号. 28020964/457
Sale price. 160,00 €
Carlos Giner (S.XX)
编号. 28020352/459
Pintura (s.XX)
编号. 28020436/455
Rafael Atencia (1948)
编号. 28020433/452
Colomer Talamantes (XX)
编号. 28022437
Sale price. 80,00 €
Rafaél Atencia (1948) Pareja de escenas en la playa
编号. 28016942/388
Sale price. 180,00 €
Vicente Giner Valls (1933)
编号. 28018106/460
Sale price. 90,00 €
B. Naer (S.XX)
编号. 28017949/465
Sale price. 80,00 €
Vicente Garcia Ferrando (1930)
编号. 28017084/466
Sale price. 80,00 €
Vicente Giner Valls (1933)
编号. 28018105/469
Sale price. 160,00 €
Jose Peris Aragó (1907 - 2003)
编号. 28013970/487
Sale price. 400,00 €
Gennaro Esposito (s.XX)
编号. 28020326/427
Sale price. 350,00 €
Escuela alemana S.XX
编号. R28011233/292
Sale price. 75,00 €
编号. 28017943/649
Sale price. 50,00 €
Rosa Pedrero (S.XX)
编号. 28029458/498
Sale price. 70,00 €
Otto Djaya (1916 - 2002)
编号. R28011263/280
Wardoyo (1935 - 2003)
编号. R28011171/281
Escuela balinesa
编号. R28011261/282
Sale price. 75,00 €
Escuela española S.XX
编号. R28011759/384
Sale price. 55,00 €
Jacinto Conill Orriols (1914 - 1992)
编号. 28015242/385
Sale price. 70,00 €
Abel Puche (XX - XXI)
编号. R28016168/315
Sale price. 120,00 €
Antonio Ferri (1938)
编号. 28014648/335
Sale price. 120,00 €
Juan Reus (Atr.) (1912 - 2003)
编号. R28016310/339
Sale price. 170,00 €
Miquel Vaquer (1910 - 1988)
编号. R28007742/340
Sale price. 350,00 €