German porcelain figure, 20th century

首页 > 直接销售 > 拍卖结束 > German porcelain figure, 20th century

编号. R28015707
Start the . 29 Feb 2024 18:15 PM
End. 29 Feb 2024 18:15 PM
The auction has ended.

Figura de porcelana esmaltada. Sin marca en la base. Representa a dos enamorados sobre una base de perfil recortado y decorada con hojas doradas.

Medidas: 29 x 18,5 x 27,5 cm

German porcelain figure, 20th centuryGerman porcelain figure, 20th century - 1German porcelain figure, 20th century - 2German porcelain figure, 20th century - 3German porcelain figure, 20th century - 4German porcelain figure, 20th century - 5German porcelain figure, 20th century - 6German porcelain figure, 20th century - 7