Terracotta figure "Spanish Dancer" 19th century

首页 > 直接销售 > 雕塑 > Terracotta figure "Spanish Dancer" 19th century

编号. 28018068/483
Start the . 29 Feb 2024 17:52 PM
拍卖截止于. 01 Mar 2025 06:33 AM
Substraction. 306 days - 13 h. - 18 m. - 19 s.
估价.
Sale price

Polychrome terracotta. On the base there is an inscription "H. Gina / 80"

Provenance: Great family collection, Germany, since 90's.

Height: 56 cm

Terracotta figure Terracotta figure Terracotta figure Terracotta figure Terracotta figure Terracotta figure Terracotta figure Terracotta figure Terracotta figure Terracotta figure