LIVE AUCTION February 20th february 2020 Exhibition hall from February 5 to 18.

Escuela española s.XIX "Pedro de san Jose de Betancur".

竞标由. -
编号 883.

Oleo sobre lienzo.

Medidas: 103,5 X 79,5 cm.

Escuela española s.XIX