LIVE AUCTION February 20th february 2020 Exhibition hall from February 5 to 18.

Juan Gonzalez Alacreu繪畫(Burriana,1937年)

竞标由. 1.500 €
编号 923.

Juan Gonzalez Alacreu (Burriana, 1937) "Pescadoras"

Óleo sobre lienzo - Firmado.

101x130 cm