Sales of二十世紀油画

首页 > 直接销售 > 二十世紀油画
Dionis Baixeras i Verdaguer (1862-1943)
编号. 38005805/1007
Sale price. 400,00 €
Quimet Sabate Casanova (1936-2024)
编号. 38001911/1031
Pintura (s.XX)
编号. 1R38001812/1060
估价. Notificado
Sale price. 120,00 €
Escuela española s.XX
编号. 38002632/1040
Escuela valencia s.XX
编号. 38001910/1064
Sale price. 80,00 €
Escuela Cuzqueña del s.XX
编号. 38002612/1086
Anónimo
编号. 38003384/1069
Sale price. 40,00 €
Beatriz Guttmann Goldberger (1931-2014)
编号. 38005807/1049
A. Albert (s.XX)
编号. 38005026/1078
Sale price. 80,00 €
Ludwig Holzapfel
编号. 2R38001172
Sale price. 95,00 €
Vicente Garcia Ferrando (1930)
编号. 2R28017084
Sale price. 40,00 €
Carmen, s.XX
编号. 2R28020964
Sale price. 80,00 €
Santiago Torres Pons (s.XX)
编号. 3R38001171
Sale price. 40,00 €
A. V. (s.XX)
编号. 2R38002044
Sale price. 25,00 €
J. Batllé
编号. 2R38002039
Sale price. 35,00 €
Anónimo (s.XX)
编号. 2R38001776
Sale price. 40,00 €
Escuela alemana, s.XX
编号. 2R38001415
Sale price. 160,00 €
Alejandro Alexandre (1925)
编号. 2R28020430
Sale price. 60,00 €
Antonio Segrelles
编号. 2R28020327
Sale price. 120,00 €
Gennaro Esposito (s.XX)
编号. 2R28020326
Rosa Pedrero (S.XX)
编号. 2R28029458
Sale price. 35,00 €
Escuela holandesa s.XX
编号. 2R38001453
Sale price. 55,00 €
Anónimo (s.XX)
编号. 2R38002010
Sale price. 60,00 €
José Betanzos Jiménez (1930)
编号. 2R38002067
Sale price. 50,00 €
M. Taléns (S.XX)
编号. 2R28014647
Sale price. 40,00 €
Minguell
编号. 2R38002069
Sale price. 40,00 €
Pintura (s.XX)
编号. 2R28020436
Sale price. 50,00 €
J. Batllé (s.XX)
编号. 2R38002041
Sale price. 40,00 €
Vicente Giner Valls (1933)
编号. 2R28014026/
Sale price. 40,00 €
Escuela Española s.XX
编号. 38003709/482
Sale price. 50,00 €