LIVE AUCTION February 20th february 2020 Exhibition hall from February 5 to 18.

Escuela española s.XIX "Pedro de san Jose de Betancur".

Awarded For. -
Lot 883.
Description.

Spanish school 19th century "Pedro de San Jose de Betancur".

Oil on canvas.

Measures: 103.5 X 79.5 cm.

Escuela española s.XIX