Sales ofTwentieth Century Painting

Home > Direct Sale > Twentieth Century Painting
Escuela alemana S.XX
Lot. R28011233/292
Sale price. 75,00 €
Encarnación Bustillo (1876 - ?)
Lot. R28017440/314
Abel Puche (XX - XXI)
Lot. R28016168/315
Sale price. 120,00 €
Antonio Ferri (1938)
Lot. 28014648/335
Sale price. 120,00 €
Miquel Vaquer (1910 - 1988)
Lot. R28007742/340
Sale price. 350,00 €
Miguel Vaquer (1910 - 1988)
Lot. R28007741/341
Jordi Baget (1930)
Lot. R28014164/342
Sale price. 50,00 €
Escuela valenciana S.XX
Lot. R28011991/345
Sale price. 70,00 €
Paulino Lorenzo Tardon (1935)
Lot. R28015779/359
Sale price. 120,00 €
F. Pajaron
Lot. 28016306/360
Sale price. 40,00 €
Domingo Campoy (1926)
Lot. 28014974/361
Sale price. 275,00 €
Manuel Blanco Alemany (S.XX)
Lot. 28017628/362
Sale price. 50,00 €
Vicente Peris (1943)
Lot. R28013838/363
Sale price. 550,00 €
Vicente Peris (1943)
Lot. R28013834/364
Sale price. 450,00 €
Vicente Peris (1943)
Lot. R28013835/366
Sale price. 350,00 €
Manuel Blanco Alemany (S.XX)
Lot. 28017621/369
Sale price. 35,00 €
Escuela española, S.XX
Lot. R28008268/373
Sale price. 40,00 €
Daniel Cortes Pérez (1873 - 1919)
Lot. R28010368/375
Avellana (S.XX)
Lot. R28010420/377
Escuela valenciana S.XX
Lot. R28010514/378
Sale price. 25,00 €
Eduardo Sales Encarnación (1927)
Lot. R28003236/381
Sale price. 120,00 €
Rafaél Fernández Martínez (1921 - 2007)
Lot. R28012202/382
Sale price. 60,00 €
Felip Vila (1932 - 1990) Dos acuarelas.
Lot. R28008267/383
Sale price. 55,00 €
Escuela española S.XX
Lot. R28011759/384
Sale price. 55,00 €
Jacinto Conill Orriols (1914 - 1992)
Lot. 28015242/385
Sale price. 70,00 €
Jose Marced Furió (1889 - 1967)
Lot. R28014606/388
Sale price. 240,00 €