Sales ofTwentieth Century Painting

Home > Direct Sale > Twentieth Century Painting
Albert Estrada Vilarrasa (1934), “Paisaje”, 1991
Lot. 28012682/483
Sale price. 120,00 €
Juan Sevilla Saez (1922) “Vista de calle”
Lot. 28013341/492
Sale price. 120,00 €
Basilio Escudero (1950) “Olivo”
Lot. 28012683/520
Sale price. 250,00 €
Agustín Navarro Costa (1936) “Jugando en el agua”
Lot. 28012723/514
Sale price. 120,00 €
Antonio Carrilero (1936)
Lot. 28014611/350
Gustavo Muñoz (s.XX - XXI)
Lot. 28014967/348
Rafel G. Bianchi (1967)
Lot. 28014635/347
Manuel Fernández Luque (1919 - 2005)
Lot. 28014501/365
Sale price. 250,00 €
A. Zagni (s.XX)
Lot. 28014599/371
Sale price. 80,00 €
Plácido Plasón (s.XX)
Lot. 28014009/361
Sale price. 50,00 €
Jose Marced Furió (1889 - 1967)
Lot. 28014606/373
Sale price. 350,00 €
Eustaquio Segrelles del Pilar (1936)
Lot. 28014479/357
Sale price. 1.000,00 €
Antonia Mir (1928)
Lot. 28014605/353
Sale price. 120,00 €
Jose Royo (1941)
Lot. 28014503/362
Sale price. 600,00 €
Acuarela
Lot. 28014629/351
Escuela española, s.XX
Lot. 28008268/372
Sale price. 90,00 €
Escuela española s.XX
Lot. 28010337/222
Sale price. 450,00 €
Ceferino Olivé Cabré (1907-1995)” Paisaje”, 1987
Lot. 28012677/521
Jordi Baget (1930)
Lot. 28014164/276
Sale price. 120,00 €
Jordi Baget (1930)
Lot. 28014165/274
Sale price. 120,00 €
Conrado Meseguer Muñoz (1946)
Lot. 28013844/287
Sale price. 250,00 €
Vicente Peris (1943)
Lot. 28013835/266
Sale price. 800,00 €
Philippe Monteagudo (1936 - 2016)
Lot. 28013626/312
Jose Rosales Arostegui (1924)
Lot. 28014011/320
Francisco Arnedo Linares (1925 - 2011)
Lot. 28014010/277
Sale price. 75,00 €
Rafael Mocholí (1930)
Lot. 28013962/325
Sale price. 400,00 €
Rafael Mompao Hinojosa (1948)
Lot. 28013486/296
Sale price. 700,00 €