Sales ofTwentieth Century Painting

Home > Direct Sale > Twentieth Century Painting
Domingo Soler Gili (1871-1951)
Lot. 38006221/547
P. Simón (s. XX)
Lot. 38007000/535
Sale price. 50,00 €
Alfonso Ortuño (1942)
Lot. 38006825/539
Riccardo Buttinoni (1948)
Lot. 38007684/560
Sale price. 250,00 €
Lot. 38006216/544
Sale price. 180,00 €
J. Otero (s.XX)
Lot. 38007449/541
Sale price. 80,00 €
Antonio Medina Serrano (1944)
Lot. 38007571/565
Sale price. 600,00 €
Antonio Segrelles (s.XX)
Lot. 38007671/554
Sale price. 400,00 €
José Cozar Viedma  (1944)
Lot. 38007680/PV/552
Vicente Giner (1886-1943)
Lot. 38007472/556
Sale price. 250,00 €
Encarna Ten (1943)
Lot. 38008412/542
Sale price. 35,00 €
Antonio Segrelles (s.XX)
Lot. 38007682/555
Escuela española s.XX
Lot. 38007135/536
Sale price. 80,00 €
Ortuño (s.XX)
Lot. 38007689/538
Sale price. 80,00 €
Lot. 38006217/546
Sale price. 180,00 €
Escuela mexicana s.XX
Lot. 38000794/776/531
Sale price. 80,00 €
Vicent Moreno i Mira (1937)
Lot. 38006999/551
Francisco Arnedo Linares (1925-2011)
Lot. 38007681/550
Sale price. 80,00 €
Colomer Talamantes (s.XX)
Lot. R2801243850 BAJADA/543
Sale price. 40,00 €
J. Cortés (s.XX)
Lot. 38007004/549
Sale price. 80,00 €
Quintero (s.XX)
Lot. 38007445/537
Sale price. 60,00 €
P. Simón (s.XX)
Lot. 38007001/532
Sale price. 40,00 €
Josep Gelabert i Rincón (1859-1936),
Lot. 38007450/558
Sale price. 400,00 €
Vicente Castell Alonso (s.XX)
Lot. 38008321/553
Sale price. 400,00 €
Lot. 38006998/545
Sale price. 70,00 €
Luis García Ochoa (1920-2019)
Lot. 38002687/609
Sale price. 550,00 €
J. Mettlach (s.XX)
Lot. 38006766/561
Sale price. 140,00 €
Fermin Alegre (1947-1996)
Lot. 38005180/575
Rafael Garrich (1930-1994)
Lot. 38006215/618
Sale price. 50,00 €
José Cozar Viedma (1944)
Lot. 38005166/593