Sales of19th century paintings

Home > Direct Sale > 19th century paintings
Anónimo S.XIX
Lot. R28010385/297
Escuela española
Lot. R28010507/298
Sale price. 90,00 €
Francisco Garcia Marco (S.XIX)
Lot. R28015703/305
Sale price. 400,00 €
Simón Gomez Polo (1845 - 1880)
Lot. R28008121/309
Escuela española, S.XIX
Lot. R28010370/310
Sale price. 170,00 €
José María Corchón (XIX)
Lot. R28013485/311
Sale price. 650,00 €
Escuela inglesa S.XIX
Lot. R28008228/316
Sale price. 90,00 €
Escuela francesa S.XIX
Lot. R28017675/319
Sale price. 275,00 €
Escuela madrileña, S.XIX “María magdalena”
Lot. R28010386/322
Sale price. 900,00 €
Escuela española
Lot. R28010359/329
Sale price. 325,00 €
Escuela española S.XIX
Lot. 28017761/408
Sale price. 120,00 €
Escuela europea S.XIX
Lot. 28017766/443
Escuela inglesa S.XIX
Lot. 28017743/435
Sale price. 250,00 €
R. Trinidad (S.XX)
Lot. 28017746/438
Sale price. 90,00 €
Ramón Muñoz Rubio (1867 - 1910)
Lot. 28018100/439
Sale price. 600,00 €
Escuela española S.XIX
Lot. 28017752/444
Sale price. 170,00 €
Jose Serra y Porson (1824 - 1910)
Lot. 28018697/417
Pascual Alcayne (S.XIX)
Lot. 28019327/420
Sale price. 400,00 €
Escuela española S.XIX “Retrato de dama
Lot. 28019310/428
Lot. 28019399/431
Sale price. 500,00 €
Escuela valenciana S.XIX
Lot. 28019331/433
Sale price. 400,00 €
Martinu (S.XIX)
Lot. 28019323/434
Pintura
Lot. 28019434/436
Pintura
Lot. 28019395/442
R. Molas (S.XIX) Conjunto de tres paisajes
Lot. 28019404/443
Escuela europea S.XIX
Lot. 28019384/448
Sale price. 180,00 €
Escuela holandesa
Lot. 28019377/542