Escuela española s.XIX "Pedro de san Jose de Betancur".

Home > Auction Online > Completed auctions > Escuela española s.XIX "Pedro de san Jose de Betancur".

Lot. 883-1
Start the . 06 Mayo 2020 09:00 AM
End. 04 Ago 2020 17:00 PM
Last Bid. 0 €
Total Bids. 0
The auction has ended.

Description.

Spanish school 19th century "Pedro de San Jose de Betancur".

Oil on canvas.

Measures: 103.5 X 79.5 cm.

Escuela española s.XIX Escuela española s.XIX Escuela española s.XIX