Escuela española s.XIX "Pedro de san Jose de Betancur".

Home > Direct Sale > Old Master paintings > Escuela española s.XIX "Pedro de san Jose de Betancur".

Lot. 8804
Start the . 06 Mayo 2020 09:00 AM
Finish. 30 Oct 2020 16:37 PM
Substraction. 154 days - 0 h. - 44 m. - 43 s.
Estimated Value. 0
Sale price
Description.

Spanish school 19th century "Pedro de San Jose de Betancur".

Oil on canvas.

Measures: 103.5 X 79.5 cm.

Escuela española s.XIX
Escuela española s.XIX