Sales ofTwentieth Century Painting

Home > Direct Sale > Twentieth Century Painting
F. Pla (S.XX)
Lot. 28016681/395
Sale price. 55,00 €
F. Pla (S.XX)
Lot. 28016682/394
Sale price. 55,00 €
García Roca (S.XX)
Lot. 28016684/389
Sale price. 40,00 €
Jacinto Conill Orriols (1914 - 1992)
Lot. R28015242/385
Sale price. 70,00 €
Manuel Blanco Alemany (S.XX)
Lot. R28017621/369
Sale price. 35,00 €
Manuel Blanco Alemany (S.XX)
Lot. R28017628/362
Sale price. 50,00 €
F. Pajaron
Lot. 28016306/360
Sale price. 40,00 €
Antonio Ferri (1938)
Lot. R28014648/335
Sale price. 120,00 €
Escuela española S.XX
Lot. R28011759/384
Sale price. 55,00 €
Avellana (S.XX)
Lot. R28010420/377
Escuela alemana S.XX
Lot. R28011233/292
Sale price. 75,00 €
Escuela española, S.XX
Lot. R28008268/373
Sale price. 40,00 €
Joan Ramos Monllor (1942)
Lot. R28017214/434
Sale price. 50,00 €
Otto Djaya (1916 - 2002)
Lot. R28011263/280
Wardoyo (1935 - 2003)
Lot. R28011171/281
Escuela valenciana S.XX
Lot. R28011991/345
Sale price. 70,00 €
Rafael Mocholí (1930)
Lot. R28013962/393
Sale price. 225,00 €
Eduardo Sales Encarnación (1927)
Lot. R28003236/381
Sale price. 120,00 €
Felip Vila (1932 - 1990) Dos acuarelas.
Lot. R28008267/383
Sale price. 55,00 €
Escuela española.
Lot. 2R28017154
Sale price. 275,00 €
Escuela balinesa
Lot. R28011261/282
Sale price. 75,00 €
Escuela valenciana S.XX
Lot. R28010514/378
Sale price. 25,00 €
Miniatura.
Lot. 28019339/395
Marcos Viana (S.XX)
Lot. 28019337/524
Sale price. 140,00 €
Dos pinturas,
Lot. 28017666/540
Sale price. 70,00 €
Lot. 28017943/649
Sale price. 50,00 €