Sales ofValencian paintings 19th-20th century

Home > Direct Sale > Valencian paintings 19th-20th century
Eustaquio Segrelles (1936)
Lot. 28010529-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 850,00 €
Salvador Rodriguez Bronchu (1913-1994)
Lot. 28009209-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 1.400,00 €
Fermín Alegre Monferrer (1947)
Lot. 28008621-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 250,00 €
Manuel Fernández Luque (1919-2005)
Lot. 28008211-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 80,00 €
Milagros Ferrer (1940) “Cuevas de Paterna”
Lot. 28008157-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 500,00 €
Lot. 28008534-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 350,00 €
Vicente Moreno i Mira (1937)
Lot. 927-2
Estimated Value.
Arnedo Linares (s.XX)
Lot. 931-2
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 70,00 €
Fermin Alegre Monferrer (1947)
Lot. 928-2
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 140,00 €
Lot. 28008533-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 400,00 €
Lot. 28008514-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 500,00 €
Ismael Blat y Monzo (1901 - 1976)
Lot. 950-2
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 400,00 €
Julio Peris Brell (1866-1944)
Lot. 28031464
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 450,00 €
Lot. 914-2
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 120,00 €
Isidoro Garnelo Fillol (1867-1939)
Lot. 951-2
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 140,00 €
Lot. 930-2
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 325,00 €
Emilio Frejo Gutierrez (1956)
Lot. 921-2
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 220,00 €
Plácido Frances y Pascual (1834-1902)
Lot. 28020342
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 1.200,00 €
Ignacio Pinazo Martínez (1883-1970)
Lot. 28007638-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 180,00 €
Escuela valenciana, s.XX. Pareja de retratos de ancianos.
Lot. 28007777-1
Estimated Value.