Sales ofValencian paintings 19th-20th century

Home > Direct Sale > Valencian paintings 19th-20th century
José Navarro Llorens (1867-1923)
Lot. R28010351/370
Sale price. 600,00 €
Ignacio Pinazo Camarlench (1849 - 1916)
Lot. 28019312/418
Sale price. 1.100,00 €
Juan José Zapater Rodriguez (1867 - 1922)
Lot. R28010341/301
Sale price. 900,00 €
Joaquín Agrasot (1836 - 1919)
Lot. 28019307/413
Sale price. 2.200,00 €
Luis Beut y Lluch (1873 - 1929)
Lot. 28019306/414
Sale price. 1.400,00 €
Pascual Alcayne (S.XIX)
Lot. 28019327/420
Sale price. 400,00 €
Emilio Álvarez Diaz (1874 - 1952)
Lot. 28019315/423
José Nicolau Huguet (1855 - 1909)
Lot. 28019317/429
Manuel Ramos Artal (1855 - c.1916)
Lot. 28019320/440
Sale price. 600,00 €
V. Madeleine (S.XIX - XX)
Lot. 28019383/441
Escuela francesa S.XIX - XX
Lot. 28019385/444
Sale price. 90,00 €
Javier Juste (1856 - 1899)
Lot. 28019318/445
Dos carteles
Lot. 28019380/639