Escuela holandesa ca. s.XVII "Healer and patient"

Home > Direct Sale > Completed auctions > Escuela holandesa ca. s.XVII "Healer and patient"

Lot. 855
Start the . 25 Feb 2020 12:24 PM
End. 25 Feb 2020 12:24 PM
The auction has ended.

Description.

Oil on board

27x20,5 cm

Escuela holandesa ca. s.XVII
Escuela holandesa ca. s.XVII