Alberdi
Lot. 28020693
Estimated Value.
Emilio Sala y Francés (1850-1910)
Lot. 28020358
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 550,00 €
Escuela francesa, pps.s.XX
Lot. 28020505
Estimated Value.
Benjamín Palencia Pérez (1894-1980)
Lot. 28020157
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 600,00 €
Ricardo Verde Rubio (1876-1955)
Lot. 28020689
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 140,00 €
Juan Antonio Toledo (1940-1995)
Lot. 28020692
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 400,00 €
Escuela española pps.s.XX
Lot. 28020513
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 120,00 €
Anónimo s.XX
Lot. 28020400
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 90,00 €
Escuela francesa ffs.s.XIX
Lot. 28020694
Estimated Value.
Atribuido Walter Becker (1893-1984)
Lot. 28020411
Estimated Value.