Mesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XX

Home > Direct Sale > Completed auctions > Mesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XX

Lot. R28014594
Start the . 29 Feb 2024 14:37 PM
End. 29 Feb 2024 14:37 PM
The auction has ended.

Description.

Formed by wood panels carved in relief with landscapes. The legs are curved inwards and end in a volute. On the sides it has geometric decoration. The lid is covered with glass.

Size: 40 x 46 x 100 cm

Mesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XXMesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XX - 1Mesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XX - 2Mesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XX - 3Mesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XX - 4Mesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XX - 5Mesa baja de madera tallada, China, s.XX - 6