Sales ofOriental painting

Home > Direct Sale > Oriental painting
Anónimo indonesio
Lot. 28021183
Estimated Value.
Caligrafía de caracteres chinos, s.XX
Lot. 28021841
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 50,00 €
Ernest Dezentjé (1885-1972)
Lot. 28021186
Estimated Value.
Escuela balinesa s.XX
Lot. 28021174
Estimated Value.
Panel de terciopelo pintado, Japón, s.XX
Lot. 28008502-1
Estimated Value.
Escuela balinesa med.s.s.XX
Lot. 28021593
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 120,00 €
Acuarela sobre papel, China, s.XX
Lot. 28021836
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 80,00 €
Thangka de papel, med.s.XX
Lot. 28021589
Estimated Value.
Auke Cornelis Sonnega (Leeuwarden 1910 - Den Haag 1963)
Lot. 28021191
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 1.500,00 €
Carel Lodewijk Dake Jr (Shaerbeek, Belgio 1886 - Yakarta 1946)
Lot. 28021170
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 500,00 €
Ernest Dezentjé (1885-1972)
Lot. 28021189
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 400,00 €
Otto Djaya (1916-2002)
Lot. 28021263
Estimated Value.
Escuela china, s.XIX
Lot. 28021262
Estimated Value.
Escuela balinesa ffs.s.XIX-pps.s.XX
Lot. 28021259
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 500,00 €
Gran pintura tradicional del templo de Bali, pps.s.XX
Lot. 28021260
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 500,00 €
Ernest Dezentjé (1885-1972)
Lot. 28021176
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 500,00 €
Wardoyo (1935-2003)
Lot. 28021171
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 360,00 €
Ernest Dezentjé (1885-1972)
Lot. 28021173
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 400,00 €
Escuela balinesa med.s.XX
Lot. 28021261
Estimated Value.
Manjiro Terauchi (1890-1964) “Jardín”
Lot. 28020412
Estimated Value.
Escuela indonesia med.s.XX
Lot. 28021264
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 260,00 €
Escuela Balinesa med.s.XX
Lot. 28021178
Estimated Value.
Ernest Dezentjé (1885-1972)
Lot. 28021175
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 500,00 €
Escuela indonesia entre 1950-1960
Lot. 28021181
Estimated Value.
Escuela balinesa med.s.s.XX
Lot. 28021268
Estimated Value.
Ernest Dezentjé (1885-1972)
Lot. 28021172
Estimated Value.
Pareja de dibujos chinos
Lot. 28008472-1
Estimated Value.
Sale price. 1.200,00 €