Sales ofOld Master Paintings

Home > Direct Sale > Old Master Paintings
Escuela española.
Lot. R28017154/334
Sale price. 275,00 €
Escuela española S.XIX
Lot. R28010408/324
Sale price. 120,00 €
Escuela española S.XVII
Lot. 28017721/411
Sale price. 800,00 €
Escuela española S.XVII
Lot. R28017726/321
Sale price. 350,00 €
Escuela española
Lot. R28010413/323
Escuela española S.XVIII. Conjunto de cuatro pinturas
Lot. 28017756/419
Sale price. 1.200,00 €
Escuela española S.XVIII
Lot. 28019335/400
Sale price. 600,00 €
Escuela española o mexicana, S.XVIII
Lot. 28019368/401
Sale price. 600,00 €
Escuela Sevillana
Lot. 28020736/348
Sale price. 800,00 €
Escuela italiana S.XVI-XVII
Lot. 28019328/404
Sale price. 800,00 €
Escuela holandesa S.XVII
Lot. R28018951/354
Sale price. 1.100,00 €
Anónimo.
Lot. 28017731/413
Sale price. 120,00 €
Anónimo, S.XVII
Lot. R28015295/327
Escuela española S.XVII
Lot. 28019389/403
Sale price. 1.800,00 €